DETAIL BARANG

SPAREPART TRUK DAN SPAREPART ALAT BERAT

  • SPAREPART TRUK DAN SPAREPART ALAT BERAT
Partnumber
SPAREPART
Merk
KOMATSU CATERPILLAR KOBELCO HITACHI
Principle
NISSAN MITSUBISHI HINO
Type Unit
TOYOTA SCANIA VOLVO CUMMINS
Harga
Rp. 1

Keterangan:
JUAL SPAREPART TRUCK DAN SPAREPART ALAT BERAT DI JAKARTA KALIMANATAN DENGAN HARGA MURAH PISTON SHOE BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT CARRIER ROLLER PC200-7 HUB BOLT RIVET PIN NUT NUT CONECTOR NA CONECTOR WASHER WASHER SPACER RADIATOR CAP BUSHING KIT BUSHING KIT HOSE HOSE TRAVEL HOSE HOSE TRAVEL ROD BOOSTER GASKET KIT PIN DOWEL REPAIR KIT KOPLING ATAS BAUT RODA/BOLT HUB RR RH BAUT RODA/BOLT HUB RR LH BAUT RODA/BOLT HUB FR LH BAUT RODA/BOLT HUB FR RH RING SNAP GEAR SET DEPAN GEAR SET BELAKANG BRACKET INJECTOR ASSY NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE CR NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE SPIDER KIT / UNIVERSAL JOINT UNIVERSAL JOINT UNIVERSAL JOINT KING PIN BRAKE PAD DEPAN PAD KIT / BRAKE PAD / DISC BRAKE INOVA DISC PAD CYLINDER FR DISBRAKE BRAKE SHOE RR FORTUNER BRAKE SHOE WASHER THRUST SEAL BEARING FLASHER CLUTCH CABLE ORING ORING O RING KIT O RING KIT O RING KIT OIL SEAL FITTING GREESE RING WEAR HOSE HOSE HOSEGENUINE IMPORT BAUT BEARING GARDAN DEPAN BOLT CONTACT SPRING INDICATOR HOUR METER ASSY WASHER SPRING DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER ELEMENT / PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER ELEMENT / PLUNGER PLUNGER ELEMENT FUEL FEED, PUMP ASSY PUMP, INJECTION PUMP FUEL FEED (ME702224) PUMP (ME702224) NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE HOLDER NOZZLE HOLDER HYDRAULIC REPAIRE SEAL KIT INJECTOR ASSY HEAD ROTOR GASKET KIT, ENG OVERHAUL GASKET ADJUSTING SCREW, ROCKER ARM NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE INJECTOR ASSY INJECTOR ASSY INJECTOR ASSY INJECTOR ASSY BEARING PIN 0.25 FUEL FILTER SEALED BEAM KAWASAKI GASKET HEAD FILTER GASKET KAWASAKI GASKET CYLINDER BASE KAWASAKI GASKET GENERATOR KAWASAKI GASKET CLUTCH COVER RING SET PI PISTON STD, L200 NA GASKET HEAD GASKET CYL HEAD OIL FILTER BEARING FLYWHEEL DRIVE PINION CUSHION CUP, RR BRAKE SHOE SPRING BELT, VALVE TIMING ADJUSTER TIMIN LINNER OIL SEAL DIFF ENGINE MOUNTING DEPAN / FR ENGINE MOUNTING BLKG / RR SELENOID OIL FILTER OIL FILTER INJECTOR ASSY LAMPU H4, P/N DOBLE BOHLAM BESAR KAKI 1 BOHLAM KAKI 1 BESAR 12V 21W (P21W) BOHLAM BESAR KAKI 2` BOHLAM KAKI 2 BESAR 12V 25W (P21/5W) HALOGEN H3 BOHLAM TUSUK 12V 5W BOHLAM H4 HELLA BOHLAM FLOSSER H4 12V 55/60W BOHLAM FLOSSER 12 V 75/75W NUT BAUT RODA FORD WATER PUMP RING SET PISTON DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE PISTON STD, ALFIN PISTON NA HOUSING NUT (MT420214) AIR CLEANER INNER BELT,P/S PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER CAGE - KOMATSU BEARING GASKET MANIFOLD SIDE GEAR 18T GEAR SET + FLANGE GEAR SET TRACK ROLLER SINGLE D65E TRACK ROLLER DOUBLE D65E-8 PLUNGER ELEMENT / PLUNGER ELEMENT / PLUNGER TURBO CWB45A AIR FILTER SOCKET. SEAL SEAL HEAD COMPRESSOR VALVE KIT,INJECTION PUMP SUCTI PUMP ASSY INJECTOR ASSY ORING STERING ORING 2,5X22 BUSH LUBANG BESAR FILTER CUP COVER B STRAINER BAUT MASTER LINK 20X105 AIR CLEANER PACKING RING OIL PUMP RUBBER BUSHING NA FILTER OLI OIL FILTER SEAL GASKET ELEMENT OIL OIL FILTER OIL FILTER OIL FILTER OIL FILTER OIL FILTER HINO JUMBO RANGER OIL FILTER OIL FILTER OIL FILTER OIL FILTER ELEMENT ENGGINE BEARING OIL FILTER PIPE NOZZLE SEAL OIL NA U BOLT DEPAN + NUT FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER COMMON RAIL (177 CATRIDGE ELEMENT SA, AR AIR FILTER AIR FILTER AIR CLEANER AIR FILTER AIR FILTER STARTING MOTOR GLOW PLUG WASHER SHOE PLATE HINO HEAD LAMP RING SNAP ORING INJECTOR INJECTOR NOZZLE ELEMENT PISTON RING SET SEAL KLEP SEAL DUST CATRIDGE ELEMENT (10M) BAUT SUB D85 TOOTH BUCKET PC200 BUSHING PIN MASTER ELEMENT HYDRAULIC FILTER HOSE HOSE HOSE HOSE HOSE BOLT TOOTH BUCKET HENSLEY SEAL DUST BOLT NA HEAD LAMP ASSY R HEAD LAMP ASSY L TRACK ROLLER PC200 SEAL GRUB ORING BOLT TRACK ROLLER PC200 SEAL BOLT SHOE ADAPTER PC200 BUSHING FAN COOLING NA NA NA CAP RADIATOR CWB 45A HOSE SEAL DUST HOSE ASSY PENGUKUR ANGIN ACTUATOR, IDDLE UP ELEMENT PC200-7 CARRIER ROLLER PC200-7 BNR 14X45 KUNCI 22 (FULL DRAT) HOSE VIBRO SAKAI DISC CLUCTH COVER CLUCTH ROD NUT FUEL FILTER FILTER FUEL FILTER ELEMENT FUEL FILTER OIL FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FILTER SOLAR BAWAH KARET REM CYLINDER KIT CYLINDER KIT,CLUTCH MASTER OIL FILTER NOZZLE WASHER BUSHING PLUNGER ELEMENT / PLUNGER ELEMENT PLUNGER NOZZLE HALOGEN H4 BOHLAM 24V, 10-25W, KAKI 1 BESAR BOHLAM 24V, 10W, KAKI 2 BESAR BOHLAM KAKI 1 KECIL R10W BOHLAM KAKI 1 BESAR LAMPU 25 WATT BESAR KAKI 1 BOHLAM KAKI 2 BESAR 24V 5W (P21/5W) BOHLAM H1 HALOGEN LAMP H4 BOLT TOOTH BUCKET PC200 NA BEARING NA CORNER LAMP LH NA OIL FILTER FILTER FUEL FILTER ALTERNATOR ASSY ALTERNATOR ASSY KABEL STARTER ASSY CYLINDER KIT OIL FILTER KABEL TIREP / KABEL TIES KABEL TIREP / KABEL TIES BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING RODA RR IN (MT321624) BEARING BEARING BEARING (MH043006) BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING NA BEARING BEARING PIPE SEAL-OIL HIDRAULIC BRAKE PISTON HYD PISTON ASSY CWB BOOSTER ASSY O RING PLAT KOPLING COVER CLUTCH (ME520961) CLUTCH COVER COVER CLUTCH COVER CLUTCH BUSHING CON ROD RELEASE BEARING BEARING CLUTCH DISC CLUTCH DEKRUP DISC CLUTCH DISC ASSY DISC CLUTCH DISC ASSY NA BEARING STOPPER, T/F MOUNTING CROSSMEM BEARING BEARING BEARING (32207JR-10) BEARING RODA DEPAN OUT BOOSTER ASSY BEARING (9036655054) BEARING BEARING BEARING(9033-66031) BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING REPAIR KIT KOPLING BAWAH TAPER RB RING, SEAL PISTON FUEL FILTER CATRIDGE INJECTOR ASSY HOSE HOSE FLOOR SHIF ASSY SHAFT ASSY PROPHELER RR SHAFT PROPELLER WIRE ASSY SHIFT GEAR KIT RR DIFF BUSHING GEAR KIT RR DIFF FINAL ORING V BELT AC GASKET HEAD CAMSHAFT CLAMP SPRING BOLT-COMPANION ELEMENT BOOT DRIVE SHAFT JOINT KIT, FR AXLE SHAFT, RH AS RODA DEPAN LH AS RODA DEPAN RH SPACER BEARING BOLT WASHER NUT LOCK SPIDER PLATE LOCK PINION WASHER, MJ TIDAK MAU WASHER UNTUK GEAR 64MM 38687NA00A CASE ASSY DIFF GEAR SIDE PINNION BEARING ORING ORING KABEL TIREP 4.8 X 300MM KABEL TIREP / KABEL TIES KABEL TIREP / KABEL TIES ARM ASSY ARM ASSY FR SUS BALL JOINT KIT, FR ATAS ARM ASY FR SUSP BALL JOINT KIT, FR BAWAH RING KNUCKLE SHOCK ABSORBER FR SUSP SIDE GEAR WASHER WASHER SPIDER DIFF UNIVERSAL JOINT SHOCK ABSORBER PLATE NA ELEMENT FILTER WASHER WATER PUMP PLATE BALL GUIDE SET PLATE PLUG LEVEL BALL JOINT ATAS INOVA ELEMENT FILTER NUT,STEERING GEAR INR BEARING,STEERING GEAR PINION STOPPER,STEERING GEAR RACK BUSHING,STEERING GEAR PLUG,STEERING GEAR SPRING,STEERING GEAR RACK SUPP COVER,STEERING GEAR RACK SUPPO TIE ROD,STEERING ORING STEERING BELLOWA STREERING SUPPORT,STEERING GEAR RACK END ASSY TIE ROD LH END ASSY TIE ROD FILTER ELEMENT FILTER ELEMENT TIE ROD RH/LH NA SHAFT NA TIE ROD RH HIDRAULIC CYLINDER SNAP RING SHOE SET RR BRA BRAKE SHOE LEVEL L LEVER R WASHER RETAINER ADJUSTER ADJUSTER SPRING SPRING LEVEL RR BRAKE LEVER RR SPRING SPRING PIN SPRING RR BRAKE PIN RR BRAKE PIN FR BRAKE CLIP SET,FR BRAKE SHIM SET,FR BRAKE CALIPER FR BRAKE LH CALIPER FR BRAKE RH PAD SET FR BRAKE KAMPAS REM BRAKE PAD CYLINDER ASSY CUP BOOT KIT CYLINDER ASSY, RR CYLINDER ASSY, RR CYLINDER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER CYLINDER KIT,BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER S/A KAMPAS REM DEPAN BRAKE SHOE MITS PS120 TH 94-96 BREAK LINING FR BREAK LINING RR KAMPAS REM BELAKANG NA JOURNAL KIT CABLE,PARKING BRAKE,RR RH STOPER FRONT STOPPER BRAKET SPRING BELAKANG BRAKET SPRING DEPAN KANAN PIN BUSHING DEPAN PIN BUSHING BELAKANG STOPPER SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCK ABSORBER BELAKANG SHOCK ABSORBER DEPAN ABSORBER SET FR RH ABSORBER A/S FR RH ABSORBER SET RH LH ABSORBER A/S FR LH SHOCK ABSORBER RR RH SHOCK ABSORBER RR LH ABSORBER A/S, FR END ASSY RIGHT / KANAN END ASSY KANAN END ASSY-TIEROD, LH END ASSY LEFT ORING NUT R RING PISTON DEFLECTOR OIL RUBBER BUSHING RUBBER BUSHING PLUNGER FILTER BEARING BEARING INJECTOR NOZZLE INJECTOR NOZZLE INJECTOR NOZZLE INJECTOR NOZZLE INJECTOR NOZZLE INJECTOR NOZZLE BEARING RODA DEPAN IN BEARING OIL FILTER KIT O COVER MOTOR COVER SIDE CENTER BOLT/ TUSUK PER NA FAN BELT U BOLT FRONT. MJ TIDAK BISA PAKAI U-BOLT CWB 45A DEPAN PANJANG U BOLT RUBBER BUSHING BUSHING RUBBER BUSHING BOLT TRUNION AIR FILTER CAP SWITCH, WIPER BEARING MLDG,R/DR WDO BELT LINE,RH SEAL, ENG ROOM FILTER ELEMENT C/O SLAVE KIT (CSNHRK) GASKET OIL COOLER SEAL KIT LAHAR KLOS ENGINE BEARING GASKET 4N 7253 V-BELT ALTERNATOR AIR CLEANER ASSY PC200-7/SK200 AIR FILTER OUT PC200-7 / SK200 AIR FILTER - INNER PC200-7 / SK200 AIR FILTER - OUTER OLI FILTER CARTRIDGE FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER BEARING STEER CATRIDGE FUEL FILTER CATRIDGE CORROSION RESISTOR BEARING SWITCH STATER D85ESS-2 ALTERNATOR D85ESS-2 ALTERNATOR PC300-8 STATER PC300-8 BEARING S PCR W/ SHLD LINER TURBO D85ESS-2 TURBO BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING BALL BEARING BEARING NA PISTON PISTON RING ASS PISTON PISTON RING BEARING GASKET HEAD GASKET PIN PISTON BEARING GASKET GASKET GASKET GASKET GASKET NA OIL FILTER BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING BEARING BEZEL FOG L COVER,FR BUMPER CLUTCH BOOSTER GEAR RANTAI MOTOR CARTRIDGE FILTER BOLT WATER PUMP PC300-8 TENSIONER INJECTOR ASSY BOLT INJECTOR ASSY FILTER ASSY RELEASE BEARING PIN CYL HEAD LINNER SEAL HOSE ASSY ORNAMENT BEARING GRILLE RADIATOR GRILLE,RADIATOR,RH NA STEP BUMPER TUTUP TANGKI SOLAR RECEIVER ASSY SENSOR SENSOR SENSOR SENSOR SENSOR SENSOR TEMPERATURE SPRING VANBELT INNOVA ELEMENT INJECTOR NOZZLE INJECTOR NOZZLE REPAIR KIT REPAIR KIT FEED PUMP KIT SPION SPION L BOLT KIT L BOLT KIT ELEMENT W/STRIP RR BLADE SET,WINDSHIELD WIPER MOTOR WINDSHIELD BODY HEAD L LAMP ASSY SPEDO METER CABLE ENGGINE BEARING SIGNAL LAMP ASSY SIGNAL LAMP ASSY NA TANGKI PEMBERSIH NA SPION SET BAWAH BEARING BEARING ELEMEN A/CL BRAKE SHOE V BELT POWER STERING SEAL OIL RR HUB OUTER METAL DUDUK METAL BULAN UNIVERSAL JOINT BELAKANG UNIVERSAL JOINT DEPAN BULB NOZZLE INJECTOR NOZZLE INJECTOR NOZZLE ELEMENT AIR FILTER INJECTOR NOZZLE BELT RIBSTAR BELT PACKING SET NUT NUT SEAL PYPE BEARING BEARING NUT HOSE BRAKE. BELT V RIBBED NUT NUT NUT BEARING HUB KARET (MB161492) OIL FILTER FILTER OLI HOSE FLEXIBLE RELAY KAKI 5 BOLT KAWASAKI SEAL OIL RING O NUT PLUNGER NUT NOZZLE PAKU RIVET BOLT STABILIZER (BAUT SAJA) FITTING GREASE SEAL OIL BEARING RODA LUAR DEPAN BEARING RODA DALAM DEPAN PIN LOCK BEARING NUT NUT BUSHING SPRING WASHER SHIM ADJUSTER ELEMENT INJECTOR NOZZLE INJECTOR NOZZLE INJECTOR NOZZLE TRACK ROLLER DOUBLE D6D TRACK ROLLER SINGLE D6D BOLT STABILIZER LENGKAP BOLT TORSI BELAKANG BOLT TORSI DEPAN HYDRAULIC BRAKE BEARING AIR FILTER AIR FILTER AIR FILTER AIR FILTER AIR FILTER AIR FILTER OIL FILTER V-BELT ALTERNATOR AIR FILTER VAN BELT A73 A812 CIS RELAY ASSY REGULATOR AIR AKI TAMBAH AIR AKI ZUUR ACCU 120AH ACCU 150AH ACCU 65A ACCU 70A ACCU 80AH 95D31L BOLAM ACESORIS SCANIA 24V 3W BOLAM ACESORIS SCANIA 24V 4W FUEL FILTER AIR FILTER AIR BLOWER ALARM MUNDUR 112DB 12-24V AMPLAS 1000 AMPLAS KAIN 0 AMPLAS KAIN 1 AMPLAS KAIN 2 AMPLAS KAIN 3 APART 1 KG APART 2 KG APRON / PELINDUNG BADAN ARM MIRROOR OIL POWER STERING ATF SWITCH TEMPERATUR V-BELT V-BELT BENANG BALL VALVE 1" BALL VALVE 1/2" BALL VALVE 3/4" BAMPER FORD OLD BAMPER BELAKANG LENGKAP SAFETY SHOES BATA NO.7 BATTERY TESTER BATU GERINDA POTONG BATU GERINDA POTONG 14" BATU GOSOK BAUT SEGMENT BAUT RODA HILUX BAUT RODA DEPAN RH BAUT SEGMENT BAUT SHOE BAUT SPROCKET P=5.5 CM NA BOHLAM 24 V KAKI 1 BOHLAM 24 V KAKI 2 (ML115011) BEARING BENDERA SAFETY FILTERS FILTERS FUEL FILTER ELEMENT AIR FILTER AIR CLEANER BL 1/2" BLENCONG BIRU BODY KUNCI BARBET CENTER BOLT BAUT 6 P=2,5 CM KUNCI=10 DRAT=2 CM BAUT 6 P=3 CM KUNCI=10 FULL DRAT BAUT 6 P=4 CM KUNCI=10 DRAT=2 CM BAUT 6 P=5 CM KUNCI=10 DRAT= 2CM BAUT 6 P=6 CM KUNCI=10 FULL DRAT BAUT+NUT 8 P=1.2 CM KUNCI=12 FULL DRAT BAUT 8 P=2 CM KUNCI=13 FULL DRAT BAUT 8 P=3 CM KUNCI=13 DRAT=2,2 CM BAUT 8 P=4 CM KUNCI=13 DRAT=2,3CM BAUT 8 P=5 CM KUNCI=13 DRAT=2,3CM BAUT 8 P=6 CM KUNCI=13 DRAT=2,3CM BAUT 10 P=4 CM KUNCI=17 DRAT=3CM BAUT 10 P=5 CM KUNCI=17 DRAT=3CM BAUT 10 P=6 CM KUNCI=17 DRAT=3CM BAUT 12 P=2 CM KUNCI=19 FULL DRAT BAUT 12 P=3 CM KUNCI=19 FULL DRAT BAUT 12 P=4 CM KUNCI=19 DRAT=3CM BAUT 12 P=5 CM KUNCI=19 DRAT=3 CM BAUT 12 P=6 CM KUNCI=19 DRAT= 3.3CM BAUT 14 P=3 CM KUNCI=22 FULL DRAT BAUT 14 P=6 CM KUNCI=22 DRAT=4 CM BAUT 16 P=4 CM KUNCI=24 FULL DRAT BAUT 16 P=5 CM KUNCI=24 DRAT=3.8 CM BAUT 20 P=6 CM KUNCI=30 DRAT= 4.8CM SEPATU BOOT NO. 40 BOR BESI 10 BOR BESI KUNINGAN 11MM BOR BESI 12MM BOR BESI 3MM BOR BESI 3,5MM BOR BESI 4MM BOR BESI 4.5MM BOR BESI 5MM BOR BESI 5.5 MM BOR BESI 6MM BOR BESI 6,6MM BOR BESI 7MM BOR BESI 8MM BOR BESI 9MM BOR TANGAN BOR TANGAN BORAX (OBAT KAWAT) FUEL FILTER BRAKE SHOE BAUT RODA BELAKANG KIRI BAUT RODA BELAKANG KANAN BAUT RODA BELAKANG KANAN BOLT NUT BAUT RODA (MK501079FL) BOLT NUT BOLT NUT FILTERS BUSHING BUSHING 135X125X83 BUSI PEMANAS / GLOW PLUG CONTACT CLEANER MERK WD OIL FILTER OIL FILTER OIL FILTER SEAL CAP OIL FILTER FUEL FILTER ELEMENT, FUEL FILTER. MANN FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER AIR FILTER CLAMP SELANG 1/2" RADIATOR COOLANT BEARING CUTTER CYL CYLINDER KUNCI DOUBLE NIPPLE 1/2" LEM DEXTONE DIAMOND BLADE DIAMOND WHEEL NOZZLE NOZZLE CR NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE NOZZLE CR NOZZLE CR NOZZLE SOCKET RELAY DOUBLE NIPPLE NOZZLE NOZZLE DONGKRAK 16 TON DONGKRAK 30 TON DONGKRAK 32 TON KOREA DONGKRAK 50 TON KOREA AIR DRAYER KIT DRIP 10X125 MM DINAMO STARTER NOZZLE DVD / RADIO FM MOBIL EAR PLUG ULTRAFIT 3M (TALI) BOHLAM LAMPU ROTARY ECCO TIE ROD END TIE RD END OLI FILTER ENGINE MOUNTING ENGSEL H 110X55 KANAN ENGSEL H 80X50 KIRI ENGSEL TEBAL 3"X2.5"X2.5" ENGSEL TEBAL 4"X3"X3" ENGSEL TIPIS RRT 1" ENGSEL TIPIS RRT 2" ENGSEL TIPIS RRT 3" ENGSEL TIPIS RRT 4" ENGSEL 3" ENGSEL PLAT 4" ENGSEL 4X3 TEBAL FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER OIL SEAL CRANKSHAFT BELAKANG SEAL BEARING ELEMENT ASSEMBLY FUEL FILTER AIR FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER BEARING PIN FELLER GAUGE FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FHF 1/2" FILTER FILTER ONDA 1" FILTER ONDA 2/3" FITTING KAKI 1 FITTING KAKI 2 FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER GASKET KIT FUEL FILTER FUEL / WATER FILTER DIESEL FUEL ONLY FUSE FUSE GEPENG KECIL 25 A FUSE GEPENG KECIL 10A FUSE GEPENG KECIL 15A FUSE GEPENG KECIL KAKI PENDEK 20A FUSE GEPENG KECIL KAKI PENDEK 25A FUSE GEPENG KECIL 30A FUSE GEPENG KECIL KAKI PANJANG 5A FUSE GEPENG BESAR 10A FUSE GEPENG BESAR 15A FUSE GEPENG BESAR 25A FUSE TABUNG 10A FUSE GEPENG BESAR IMPORT 10A FUSE TABUNG 15A FUSE GEPENG BESAR IMPORT 15A FUSE TABUNG 20A FUSE GEPENG BESAR IMPORT 15A FUSE TABUNG 25A FUSE GEPENG BESAR IMPORT 25A FUSE 30AH FUSE TABUNG 5A FUSE GEPENG BESAR IMPORT 5A BEARING FUEL FILTER COLLAR CLUTCH BEARING COUPLING GAGANG 3/4 SLIDING HANDLE SHOCK / GAGANG L 1/2 GAGANG L 3/4 GAGANG RACHET 3/4 GASKET / PAK KOP ZH1115 GEMBOK YALE GEMBOK STAINLESS PENDEK 50MM GEMBOK 60 STAINLESS PENDEK GEMBOK KUNINGAN 20MM GEMBOK 30 PENDEK GEMBOK 30 PJG GEMBOK KUNINGAN 40MM GEMBOK 50 PANJANG GEMBOK 60PJG GEMBOK 60MM PENDEK GERGAJI BESI GAGANG KARET BATU GERINDA TEBAL 4" FLASER 12VOLT CLIP GRENDEL 2" GRENDEL GUDANG 2 3/4 GRENDEL 3" GRENDEL 4" MESIN GRINDA 4" MESIN GERINDA 4" MESIN GERINDA MESIN GERINDA MESIN GERINDA 4" UNIVERSAL JIOINT UNIVERSAL JOINT (UJ308(1)) JOINT JOINT GUN GREASE GUNTING BCART WATER PUMP TERMINAL SEALED BEAM RECEPT : BULLET HAND PUMP HANDLE PINTU SAFETY HASP NA BEARING HEAD ROTOR X4 SAFETY HELMET KUNING HELMET FUULBRIM PUTIH TALI HELM CARTRIDGE, OIL FILTER BEARING BEARING HOSE SEMENTARA HUB BOLT FUEL FILTER AIR CLEANER OIL FILTER IDLER PC200 ISOLASI NA AIR FILTER FILTER OIL PC200-6 CUMMINS FILTER SOLAR PC200-6 CUMMINS FILTER SOLAR CAT 320C/D FUEL FILTER OIL FILTER NA FUEL FILTER FILTER FUEL FILTER FILTER OIL HIDROLIK FUEL FILTER JAKET LAS / BAJU LAS JEPITAN ACCU 15 CM JF07 1/2" BEARING (MB092749) BEARING BEARING(MD050125) BEARING KEPALA ACCU KUNINGAN SHOE ASSY / LINING HAND BRAKE K404 1/2" K406 1/2" KANVAS REM BRAKE SHOE KABEL ACCU 50" PANJANG 70 CM KABEL BODY 0.8 MM KABEL BODY 3 MM KABEL BODY 4 MM FACESILE CLEAR / KACA GERINDA KACA UNTUK TOPENG LAS KACAMATA SAFETY BENANG, KACA HITAM KAMPAK MERAH BAGUS KAPE GAGANG KAYU NO. 4 KAPE GAGANG KAYU NO. 3 KAPET SET NUG KAPUR FERARI KARET KARET DRAG LINK kawat in cina KAWAT AYAM KECIL KAWAT LOKET 1/4 X 90 CM KAWAT TIMAH COR 1.6MM NA KEDOK LAS KEPALA ACCU TIMAH KEREKAN TAMBANG BLADE W/SHIELD RUBBER KIKIR SEGITIGA GAGANG PLASTIK KIKIR SET ISI 5 KABEL LAS 120MM KABEL LAS 70 MM KAWAT LAS ALUMUNIUM KAWAT LAS KUNINGAN VALVE SELENOID / IDLE UP KLEM KLEM 3/4 KLEM 5/8 KLEM 7/8" DISC CLUTCH MIRROR ASSY OUT (8084) "LAMP ASSY, HEAD LAMP LH " LAMPU DEPAN LAMP ASSY, COMBINATION RR LH LAMP ASSY, COMBINATION RR RH LAMP ASSY, FOG FR LH LAMP ASSY, FOG FR RH LAMP ASSY, TURN SIGNAL FR LH LAMP ASSY, TURN SIGNAL FR RH ELEMENT ASSY PIN KUNCI RODA COLT DIESEL KUNCI RODA SCANIA KRAN ANGSA BARING KRAN HATO 1/4 KUNINGAN KRAN PVC GLX TEBAL KRAN SHOWER 1 1/3 KRAN SHOWER 2 KRAN SHOWER 3 KUNCI RING PAS NO. 9 SAFETY SHOES SIZE 45 DEEP SOK / KUNCI SOK 3/4 36MM KUAS CAT 1'' KUAS CAT 1,5'' KUAS CAT 3'' KUAS CAT 4'' Kuas roll copot 10" Kuas roll kapal 4" KUBC 1/2" KUNCI INGGRIS 10" KUNCI INGGRIS 12" KUNCI INGGRIS 6" KUNCI INGGRIS 8" KUNCI L SET PANJANG ISI 8 KUNCI L SET PENDEK ISI 8 KUNCI L SET TORX ISI 9 KUNCI PAS 16X17 KUNCI PAS 18X19 KUNCI PAS 19X21 KUNCI PAS 21X23 KUNCI PAS 24X27 KUNCI PAS 25X28 KUNCI PAS 6X7 KUNCI PAS 8X10 KUNCI PAS 8X9 KUNCI PIPA 14" KUNCI RING 12X13 KUNCI RING 14X15 KUNCI RING 14X17 KUNCI RING 16X17 KUNCI RING 18X19 KUNCI RING 21X23 KUNCI RING 24X27 KUNCI RING 25X28 KUNCI RING 30X32 KUNCI RING 6X7 KUNCI RING 8X9 KUNCI RING PAS NO. 22 KUNCI RING PAS NO. 28 KUNCI RING PAS NO. 7 KUNCI RING PAS NO. 9 KUNCI RING SET 6-24 KUNCI T 10MM KUNCI T 12MM KUNCI T 13MM KUNCI T 14MM KUNCI T 19MM KUNCI T 9MM KUNCI Y 8-10-12 MM Kunci pipa 18" KUNCI CABUT BEARING KECIL KUNCI FILTER BESAR LEBAR +/-5CM KUNCI FILTER OLI KUNCI INGGRIS 12" KUNCI INGGRIS 12" KUNCI INGGRIS 8" KUNCI L KUNCI L TORX KUNCI LACI HUBEN PADAT KUNCI LACI 2" Kunci pipa 12" Kunci pipa 24" KUNCI RING PAS NO. 8 SD 24 KUNCI RING PAS NO. 34 KUNCI RING PAS NO. 36 KUNCI RING PAS NO. 41 KUNCI RING PISTON KUNCI SHOCK 8 SD 24 KUNCI SHOCK NO. 22 SEGI6 3/4 KUNCI SHOCK NO. 32 SEGI6 3/4 KUNCI SHOCKET NO. 34 3/4 KUNCI SOCKET NO. 36 KUNCI SOCKET NO. 41 3/4 TUTUP OLI (MD008784) LINNER LAMPU KOMBINASI, SEIN R/L LAMPU KERJA KAWAT LAS LB52 4.0 MM KAWAT LAS LB52 2.6 LEM BESI LEM KACA BESAR LEM KACA BOTOL CLEAR LEM KACA KECIL LEM POWER GLUE OIL FILTER ENGINE NA BEARING (MB092749) BEARING LAMPU STOP BELAKANG KIRI LAMPU STOP BELAKANG KANAN YOKE UNIVERSAL BEARING GARDAN DEPAN PINNION DIFF WASHER TRUST SHAFT DIFF PINION SEAL SIDE GEAR OIL SEAL BOOT SET OUTER JOINT SEAL BEARING SEAL BNR M10X100 KUNCI 14 FULLDRAT BIASA BNR M10X20 BAJA, FULL, KUNCI 17, KASAR BNR M10X30 FULL, BAJA, KUNCI 17, KASAR BNR M10X35, DRAT FULL, KUNCI 17 BNR M10X40 BAJA, KUNCI 17 DRAT 27MM BNR M10X45, DRAT 28MM, KUNCI 17, BAJA BNR M10X50 KUNCI 14 FULLDRAT BIASA BNR M10X60, DRAT 29MM, KUNCI 17, HALUS BNR M10X70, FULL, KUNCI 14, BIASA BNR M10X80 KUNCI 14 FULLDRAT BIASA BNR M12X25, FULL, KUNCI 19, BAJA BNR M12X30, DRAT 30MM, KUNCI 19, KASAR BNR M12X40, DRAT 32MM, KUNCI 19, HALUS BNR M12X45, FULL, KUNCI 19, BAJA BNR M12X50 KUNCI 19 FULL DRAT BIASA BNR M12X60, DRAT 32MM,KUNCI 19, HALUS RING / WASHER M14 BNR M14X100, DRAT 34MM, KUNCI 22, BAJA BNR1M4X30, FULL DRAT, KUNCI 22, KASAR BNR M14X40, FULL DRAT,KUNCI 22, KASAR BNR M14X50, KUNCI 22, FULL, BAJA BNR M14X60, DRAT= 37MM, KUNCI 22, JASAR BNR M16X100, KUNCI 24, DRAT 38MM, BAJA BNR M16X120, KUNCI 24, DRAT 38MM, BAJA BNR M16X160, KUNCI 24, DRAT 44MM, BAJA BNR M16X200 DRAT=45MM, KUNCI 24, HALUS BNR M16X40, DRAT FULL, KUNCI 24, BAJA BNR M16X45 KUNCI 24 FULLDRAT BAJA BNR M16X48 DRAT 26MM, KUNCI 22, HALUS BNR M16X60, KUNCI 24, DRAT 38MM, BAJA BNR M18X100, KUNCI 27, DRAT 42MM, BAJA BNR M18X170 DRAT=52MM, K=27, KASAR BNR M18X60, DRAT FULL, KASAR, KUNCI 27 RING / WASHER M24 BAUT+NUT M24X220, DRAT 80MM, KUNCI 36, KASAR BAUT + NUT M24X260, DRAT 80MM, KUNCI 36, KASAR BAUT+RING M24X60, DRAT FULL, KUNCI 36, KASAR BEARING (MH042039) ENGINE BEARING MAIN BEARING MAIN BEARING BNR M6X20 FULL, KUNCI 10, BAJA BNR M6X30 DRAT=18MM, KUNCI 10, HALUS BNR M6X40 DRAT 19MM, KUNCI 10, HALUS BNR M6X50, KUNCI 10 FULL DRAT BAJA BNR M6X60, DRAT 19MM, KUNCI 10, HALUS BEARING BEARING (MR446897) BNR M8X20 FULL DRAT, KUNCI 13 HALUS BNR M8X30, DRAT 23MM, KUNCI 13, KASAR BNR M8X35 KUNCI 13 FULL DRAT BAJA BNR M8X40 DRAT 24MM, KUNCI 13, KASAR BNR M8X45 KUNCI 13, FULL, BAJA BNR M8X50 KUNCI 12 FULL BRAT, BIASA BNR M8X60, KUNCI 13, DRAT 22MM JOINT SHAFT ASSY CROWN WHEEL PINION DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT JOINT (BUKAN ASSY) MATA GERGAJI DOUBLE 12" MATA GERINDA ANGIN NA SHAFT PROPPELER HUB REAR HUB REAR (WH100E RR) CUSHION ENG MOUNTING FR VALVE CAP,KINGPIN DUST WASHER PIN ASSY SPRING (PSFE3) BOLT STUD SEAL BEARING HUB (32207JR) BEARING, HUB FR OUTER S/ABSORBER ASSY(MB025384) SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER THRUST WASHER,FR AXLE KINGPIN THRUST WASH THRUST WASH SHIM (MC891980) BEARING BUSHING KNUCKLE PIN, RR SUSP SPRING WASHER, RR SUSP SPRING PIN, RR SUSP SPRING DRUM BRAKE FRONT/REAR HUB CAP CYLINDER WHEEL FR.LH CYLINDER WHEEL FR.RH CUP CYLINDER, RR BRAKE CYLINDER PISTON CYLINDER, RR BRAKE CYLINDER PISTON CYLINDER, RR BRAKE CYLINDER PISTON HIDRAULIC BRAKE SERVICE PARTS NUT LOCK OIL SEAL BEARING FR WHEEL (LM102949) STOPPER HELPER BUSHING ABSORBER RR BUSHING RUBBER (MT362394) STOPER SPACER BODY MOUNTING WASHER AIR FILTER HOSE AIR AIR CLEANER / ELEMENT AIT AIR CLEANER FUEL FILTER KNALPOT OIL SEAL OIL SEAL RR DIFF D BEARING JOINT SHAFT BEARING SPACER KNUCK OIL SEAL SEAL DUST COVER RR AX SEAL, OIL(MR580530) SEAL OIL KARET SHOCK DEPAN ATAS SHOCK ABSORBER REAR ABSORBER REAR STOPPER, RR SUSP SPRING BUMP SHOCK ABSORBER, RR SUSP SUPPORT IDLER ARM WHEEL DISC 16 X 5 PAD SET BRAKE HUNGER PER CUSHION,RUBBER E/G RR MOUNTING FUEL FILTER HORN (HIGH) SHIM SET KLAKSON CYLINDER OIL SEAL,FR DIFF SIDE OIL SEAL NA BOLT SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY (MB025270) WIPER LINK ASSY ARM WIPER LAMP ASSY F/TURN LAMP ASSY F/TURN CABLE SPEEDOMETER CABLE SPEEDOMETER SHAFT RR AXLE AXLE SHAFT FE119 OIL SEAL,RR WHEEL HUB,OTR CLIP FR DOO FASTENER BELL CRANK ARM ASSY ARM ASSY LH ARM ASSY RH CUSHION RAD SUPORT SPRING ASSY REAR BEARING RR DIFF PINION RR BEARING RR DIFF PINION FR OIL SEAL FR DIFF SIDE BUSH CUSHION UPPER,CABIN MOUNTING R HOLDER BATTERY DISC WHEEL ASSY(16X6.00GS-127) GRUMMET FR SWITCH ASSY,ENG STARTING CUP CUSHION,BODY MOUNTING SPACER, BODY WASHER,BODY CUSHION,BODY MOUNTING CUSHION,BODY MOUNTING GEAR KIT RR MOTOR & BRA BAUT RODA TRITON CUSHION PROPELLER SHAFT FLANGE NA BUSHING BOLT HUB TRITON OIL SEAL BUSHING OIL SEAL BEARING WHEEL RR OIL SEAL BOLT STEP STOPER BRAKE MUD GUARDL NA TANDEM MASTER CYL KIT CHAIN T/F OUTPUT SHAFT DRIVE OIL SEAL,T/F RR OUTPUT SHAFT CLUTCH DISC BELT AC AUTOMOTIVE CAPS SHOCK ABSORBER ACCESELERATOR GEAR KIT SPIDER SIDE GEAR THRUST WASHER STOPER FR PAD FR SUSP SPRING RADIATOR ASSY HOSE RADIATOR UPPER CUP BOOT KIT, FR DRUM, FR BRAKE CYLINDER KIT, CLUTCH MASTER HOSE, CLUTCH M/CYL HOSE, CLUTCH BOOSTER . SPACER SEAT, RR SUSP SPRING SLIDE FOUR PINION SET PIPA TIE ROD CUSHION, ENG RR MOUNTING TRANSMISSION MNTNG SEAL, RADIATOR CONDENSER TANK BUMPER, FR CORNER RH HOSE,CLUTCH FLUID LINE HOSE,CLUTCH FLUID LINE VALVE,EXHAUST SHACKLE LINK AS HOSE RADIATOR HOSE BAUT RODA RR LH BAUT RODA FR RH BAUT RODA RR RH BOLT BOLT,FLANGE SHOCK ABSOBER DRUM,FRONT END ASSY TIE ROD RH FRT WHEEL CYL WHEEL CYL FRONT LH HUB,REAR WHEEL GEAR SET,RR DIFF GEAR KIT NUT WHEEL OUTER LH NUT WHELL OUT RH HOSE R SEC.L=70 SPRING RUBBER BUSHING RUBBER BUSHING TRUNION WHEEL,DISC 20X7.00T-162-12 G KOPEL SHOCK ABSORBER NUT DRUM NUT REAR W/HUB WASHER RR DIFF PLAIN 58 SPIDER DIFT REPAYER KIT HOSE LINNING KIT FR BRAKE PINION, RR DIFF BOOT CYLINDER SEAL OIL PINION CUP GEAR SIDE NA PLUG, FR BRAKE SPRING FR BRAKE SHOE HOLD DOWN TUBE FR BRAKE WHEEL CYLINDER C TUBE FR BRAKE WHEEL CYLINDER C TUBE BRAKE WHEEL CYLINDER CONN TUBE FR BRAKE WHEEL CYLINDER C ADJUSTER FR BRAKE SHOE SLACK L REAR WHEEL CYL CYLINDER ASSY RR BRAKE WHEEL REAR WHEEL CYL CYLINDER ASSY RR BRAKE WHEEL TUBE RR BRAKE WHEEL CYL.CONNEC PINNION GEAR PINION RR DIFF GEAR SIDE GEAR SIDE HUB, RR WHEEL CUP (SC80133R) CUP & BOOT KIT (SC80093R) CUP CUP & BOOT KIT(MC832867) NA SWITCH STOP GAUGE UNIT,WATER TEMPERATURE UNIT DIODE NA FLASHER SWITCH RELAY POWER SWITCH,M/T GEARSHIFT BACKUP LA WASHER SIDE GEAR WASHER,DIFF NA BOLT,FR WHEEL HUB LH BAUT RODA TANPA NUT BAUT RODA TANPA NUT BOLT, FR WHEEL HUB, RH NA CUSHION RUBBER SPINDLE LH SPINDLE RH TUBE, RR AXLE BRAKE, LH TABE, RR AXLE BRAKE, RH SHOE AND LINNING ASSY BRAKE SHOE NON ASBES PIN,FR BRAKE CYLINDER ASSY,FR BRAKE WHEEL,L CYLINDER ASSY,FR BRAKE WHEEL,R CYLINDER ASSY,RR BRAKE WHEEL CYLINDER, RR BRAKE CYLINDER PISTON CYLINDER ASSY,RR BRAKE WHEEL CYLINDER, RR BRAKE CYLINDER PISTON DRUM, FR BRAKE NUT, FR HUB BEARING LOCK THRUST WASHER BOOSTER REM (PANJANG) BOOSTER KIT HAND BRAKE SHOE HAND BRAKE TUBE, RR BRAKE CYLINDER CONNECTING LH TUBE, RR BRAKE CYLINDER CONNECTING RH BRAKE SHOE NON ASBES CUSHION MTG MIRROR (8041) WIPER RR KING PEN SET O / SEAL METAL BUSH TEMP , SWITCH RING PISTON STD FAN COOLING NA OIL FILTER-KUDA/L200 GEAR DRIVE PUMP CLIP COLIN SWITCH C/L PRES SPROCKET SPROCKET ADJUSTING SCREW,ROCKER ARM BELT,P/S DRIVE SHAFT RH DRIVE SHAFT LH SPROCKET BELT TIMING GASKET CYL HEAD FAN BELT BELT BALANCER 0 OIL FILTER OIL SEAL,BALANCER SFT,FR L OIL SEAL,BALANCER SFT,FR R ROCKER ARM,INLETVALVE ROCKER ARM,EXHAUSTVALVE BEARING SET,CONNROD STD GLOW PLUG VAN BELT BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE COUNTER SAVE HUB T / F SPACER T/F NA BEARING T / F GUARD F/F FR O/P SHAFT SEAL OIL SLEEVE REVERSE GEAR BRG RACE,A/T POWER TRAIN CLUTCH COVER GEAR T/F OIL SEAL T/F NUT T/R SHAFT T/F FR OUT PUT SPROCKET CHAIN TRANSFER CLUTCH COVER HEAD FUEL FILTER SNAP RING , PISTON OIL FILTER HEAD FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER NA GASKET GASKET, ROCKER COVER SLEEVE, CYLINDER SEAL SIDE STARTER ASSY ENGINE MOUNTING NA RING SET STD PISTON STD, ALFIN CONECTING CON ROD CON ROD ASSY GEAR, CAMSHAFT PISTON STD, ALFIN SNAP RING,PISTON HOSE ALTERNATOR VACUUM PUMP OI GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD SEAL OIL OIL FILTER PIN PISTON OIL COOLLER SLEEVE, CYLINDER CAP. METAL THRUST STD (SET 3 PCS) CRANKSHAFT SLEEVE, CYLINDER OIL FITER PISTON PISTON STD WATER PUMP NOZZLE PAN HOLDER ASSY FILTER SOLAR / FUEL FILTER OIL SEL,TIMING GEAR CASE SLINGER, REAR AIR CLEANER ELEMENT OIL PUMP ASSY, ENG CUSHION,ENG MOUNTING NA CRK SEAL OIL VALVE EXHAUST CUSHION RUBBER MOUNTING RING SET PISTON 0.50 GASKET EX VA AIR ELEMENT FM/FN OIL FILTER SEAL OIL REAR FUEL FILTER HOSE LINNER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER PIN PISTON BUSHING CA BUSHING CA PISTON STD, ALFIN FILTER OIL FILTER FILTER OIL SEAL AIR FILTER ENGINE VALVE ENGINE VALVE E/G MOUNTING NA NOZLE OIL SEAL NA PL, THRUST SEAL TIMING COVER LINNER CYLINDER GASKET HEAD GASKET PISTON STD, NON ALFIN 6D15 3AT PISTON PISTON KTB PISTON STD, ALFIN 6D16 AIR ELEMENT BRAKE EXHAUST ELEMENT INNER, AIR CLEANER TUR OIL FILTER OIL SEAL CYLINDER FAN COLING PISTON STD, ALFIN STOPPER FRONT WATER SEPARATOR ASSY,FUEL LINE ELEMENT, WATER SEPARATOR PLATE C/SHAFT THRUST STD OIL FILTER (ME074013) FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER CHAIN VALVE TIMING GUIDE TIMING CHAIN GUIDE,TIMING CHAIN LOOSE SIDE GEAR ASSY INJECT THERMOSTAT TENSIONER TIMING CHAIN BOLT TIMING CHAIN TRAIN OIL JET,CYLINDER BLOCK CHAIN L WASHER PIN PISTON GASKET(ME200752) GASKET VALVE,INLET OIL FILTER GEAR, BALANCER SHAFT DRIVEN, L OIL SEAL,TIMING GEAR CASE NOZZLE&HOLDER ASSY,FUEL INJECT OIL SEAL C/SHAFT RR PISTON (ME204403) PISTON SEAL VALVE NOZZLE HOLDER PISTON TURBOCHARGER ASSY STARTER ASSY GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD OIL SEAL, CRANKSHAFT RR OIL SEAL, CRANKSHAFT, RR CONNECTING ROD ASSY SEAL VALVE TEA SEAL VALVE ELEMENT,FUEL FILTER FAN, COOLING AIR CLEANER ASSY TANK ASSY, RADIATOR CONDENSER HOSE, RADIATOR LWR SHROUD, COOLING FAN UPR INNER COOLER ELEMENT AIR CLEANER ASSY RADIATOR ASSY RADIATOR ASSY(MK417373) RADIATOR HOSE CLUTCH COVER SLEEVE,M/T 4TH & 5TH SYNCH RING SYNCH THRUST WASHER,M/T MAIN SHAFT 1 THRUST WASHER MASTER CYLINDER GEAR BOOSTER ASSY RING SYNC GEAR M/S 3RD CLUTH MASTER ATAS PLATE & LEVER ASSY,CLUTCH PRES PINION,M/T MAIN DRIVE CLUTCH DISC CLUCTH DISC CLUTCH COVER CLUTCH DISC CLUTCH COVER CLUTCH COVER CLUTCTH DISC (MFD071U) CLUTCH COVER CLUTCH DISC (ME524044) DIRECT KAMPAS KOPLING DISC,CLUTCH 380 WOVEN KAMPAS KOPLING DISC CLUTCH COUNTER SHAFT GEAR M/S 1 ST (ME508822) GEAR,M/T REV IDLER DISC CLUTCH DIRECT P / C CLUTCH DISC BEARING, M/T COUNTRESHAFT BEARING M/T COUNTER SHAFT (6308NR) PIVOT RING REP KIT P CYL. PLUG M/T CASE MAGNET 22 CLUTCH OPERATING ASSY PINION M/T MAIN DRIVE RING SNAP M/T POWER TRAIN BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE CYLINDER KIT CLUTCH RELEASE CYLINDER ASSY, CLUTCH MASTER KEY, M/T SYNCH CYLINDER KIT CYL A CLUTC CYLINDER ASSY CLUTCH POWER CYLINDER ASSY CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING SPRING,M/T SYNCH KEY FORK,CLUTCH RELEASE CYLINDER KIT CLUTCH OPERANTING NA BEARING CLTCH MASTER CYL KIT POWER CYLINDER CYL ASSY, CLUTCH M/CYLIND "MASTER CYL KIT " BEARING,CLUTCH RELEASE BOSSTER ASSY CLUTCH BOOSTER KIT,CLUTCH VANE VANE CARBON(ME701367) SWITCH STARTER ARMATURE KIT (M106X43772) ARMATURE HOLDER ASSY PUMP, INJECTION PUMP FUEL FEED (0921300050) MASTER CYL KIT SUCTION VALVE CARTRIDGE,T/C CATRIDGE PUMP ASSY, INJECTION PUMP FUEL FEED PLUG, STEERING GEAR INR ORING, INJECTION PUMP BODY BRUSH ALT PLUG, STEERING GEAR INR HIDRAULIC CYL VAN BELT FAN BELT NA WATER SEPARATOR FUEL FILTER ELEMENT KIT, WATER SEPARATOR GASKET KIT, ENG OVERHAUL(ME994311,ME994313,ME996358,ME993404,ME993405) B/G SET C/R STD B/G SET C/R 0.50 B/G SET C/R 0.75 BEARING SET, CONNROD B/G SET CON 0.75 WATER PUMP BEARING C / SHAFT BEARING C/SHAFT (YELLOW) BEARING C/SHAFT CTR (YELLOW) BEARING CON ROD BEARING,CONNROD RING SET, PISTON RING SET, PISTON RING SET RING SET,PISTON LINER & PISTON KIT RING SET STD RING SET PISTON STD METAL SET STD GASKET METAL DUDUK BEARING SET, CRANKSHAFT BEARING SET, CRANKSHAFT OS 0,5 LINER KIT RING SET PISTON PISTON 4D34 STD MESIN AMPLAS MESIN POTONG KERAMIK MESIN POTONG MESIN SERUT KAYU METERAN BIASA 3M METERAN 5M METERAN 7,5 M NUT, RR SUSP SPRING NUT, INJECTION PUMP NUT,RR AXLE NUT NA WASHER SP 10 WASHER SP 12 SCREW,STEP WOODRUF KEY O RING WATER PUMP NIPPLE, RR SUSP SPRING CLAMP,ENG AIR INTAKE LINE PLUG, M/T CASE PLUG FR AXL BAUT REAMER BOLT FLAY WHEEL ? BOLT RR AXLE SHAFT BOLT, STEP RING CONTROL CABLE CONTROL CABLE VAN BELT FAN BELT V-BELT ALTERNATOR HOSE P/S OIL SUCTION HOSE, ALTERNATOR VACUUM PUMP OIL FEED HOSE BRAKE LINE HOSE BRAKE HOSE BRAKE FLUID SEAL OIL RR HUB SEAL SEAL OIL RR DIFF DRIVE PINION NOIL SEAL,M/T CASE EXTENSION HO OIL SEAL,M/T CASE EXTENSION HO PLUG AIR EYEBOLT, FUEL FILTER BEARING BEARING BEARING,M/T REV GEAR BEARING,M/T 2ND SPEED GEAR BEARING, M/T 3RD SPEED GEAR BEARING,M/T 5TH SPEED GEAR BULB 24V-75/70W,HALOGEN H4 BULB, FOG LAMP FOG LAMP KUNING 6" / LAMPU KABUT FOG LAMP PUTIH / BENING 6" MINYAK REM DOT 4 BENING NA AS BALOK CUP,& BOOT KIT, RR BRAKE CYLINDER PINION,FWD RR DIFF GEAR,FWD RR DIFF SIDE LAMP ASSY, CORNERING LH SIGNAL LAMP ASSY LAMP ASSY, CORNERING RH SIGNAL LAMP ASSY BRACKET OIL PUMP ASSY, P/S HOSE, BRAKE FLUID LINE HOSE, BRAKE FLUID LINE "KNUCKLE ASSY,RH " CYLINDER AND KEY SET LOCK STEP, FR SIDE LH(MK676944) STEP, FR SIDE RH GARNISH GARNISH, FR DOOR SASH RR LH GARNISH, FR DOOR SASH RR RH MOTOR&BRKT,W/SHLD WIPER MOTOR BRKT TANK, WINSHILED WASHER LINK WIPER MIRROR, RR VIEW LH STAY, RR VIEW MIRROR RH COVER, RR VIEW MIRROR STAY HORN, ELECTRIC LOW CABLE HAND REM FR SWITCH ASSY, COMBINATION VALVE 3 WAY SENSOR KI GAUGE UNIT, FUEL TANK LAMP ASSY,TURN SIGNAL,FR LH LAMP ASSY,TURN SIGNAL,FR RH HOSE, BRAKE FLUID LINE CYLINDER KIT,BRAKE MASTER BLADE ASSY, WINDSHIELD WIPER DRAGLINK FRONT GRILL REGULATOR ASSY, FR DOOR WINDOW LH REGULATOR ASSY AXLE HD AXLE HD TIPE BAUT RODA DEPAN KIRI HUB BOLT BAUT RODA BELAKANG KIRI BAUT RODA DEPAN KANAN BAUT RODA BELAKANG KANAN HUB BOLT HUB, RR WHEEL CLUTCH MASTER CYL KIT NA TIE ROD TIE ROD AXLE FR GARNISH, FR PANEL COVER, RR VIEW MIRROR STAY COVER, RR VIEW MIRROR STAY COVER, RR VIEW MIRROR STAY COVER, RR VIEW MIRROR STAY HEADLAMP ASSY LH HEADLAMP RH CABLE, BATTERY WIRING STRAP, EARTH CABLE, BATTERY WIRING CABLE HAND REM RR CABLE, ENG STOP SPIN DLELH SPINDLE HOUSING RH HUB RR WHEEL BUSHING RUBBER METER ASSY, COMBINATION KING PIN KIT SPIDER KIT END ASSY, TIE ROD LH END ASSY, TIE ROD RH END ASSY & NUT,TIE ROD,LH (TR136 (L)) END ASSY & NUT,TIE ROD,RH (TR136 (R)) BUSHING S/ABSORBER FR LIQUID GASKET RED 75G 12 PCS BRAKE SHOE BRAKE SHOE ASSY REAR CAIRAN REM BRAKE SHOE ASSY FRO NA KAMPAS REM BRAKE LINING BRAKE SHOE SET RR LINNING SET W/O RIVE(MC832909) DISC BRAKE FR DISC FR BRAKE CABLE,PARKING BRAKE,RR LH CABLE HAND BRAKE R DRUM,RR BRAKE CYLINDER ASSY, BRAKE MASTER SHOE SET,RR BRAKE N/ASBES SHOE ASSY RR BRAKE SHAKCLE SHAFT ASSY, FR AXLE DRIVE, LH CLUTCH DISC OIL SEAL RR AXLE SHAFT GARNISH GARNISH GARNISH GARNISH MUD GUARD FR,LH MOULDING,FR DOOR WINDOW ,RH HOSE, A/C COMPRESSOR DISCHARGE COVER, CYLINDER BLOCK COVER,FR BUMPER COVER CLUTCH SHAFT KIT FR AXLE INR BEARING CLUTCH DISC CLUTCH NA DRIVE SHAFT CABLE SPEEDOMETER CABLE PACKING BRAKE CUSHION,BODY MOUNTING BOLT, BODY OIL SEAL RETAINER RR V-BELT BELT, A/C BUSHING,FR SUSP STAB SHOCK ABSORBER FR ABSOBER FRONT BUSHING GEAR KIT RR DIF CUSHION,BODY MOUNTING BEARING SWITCH BACK UP LAMP SPIDER KIT 2800 CC NON TURBO SPIDER KIT 2500 CC TURBO HOSE,P/S OIL PUMP SUCTION TURBO CHARGER SPIDER KIT AIR CLEANER SPROCKET HOSE RETUREN HUB SLEEVE DRIVE SHAFT RH DRIVE SHAFT LH END ASSY TIE ROD LINK KIT,FR SUSP STABILIZER BA CUSHION ENG RR PUMP ASSY , VANE SPIDER KIT CLIP RADIAT BEARING FR DIFF DRIVE PINION HEAD LAMP KIT LH CYLINDER KIT,BRAKE M NUT BAUT RODA TRITON BEARING RR DIFF CASE SHOCK ABSORBER RR SHOCK ABSOBER RR CYL ,CL MAST SEAL,BRAKE BOOSTER SPRING PER LUP PIN ADJUSTER SPRING SPRING LEVER BRAKE LEVER BRAKE RH CYLINDER ASSY LH LEVER PARKING BRAKE LEVEL L STOPPER,WINDSHIELD GLASS PIN FR BRAKE PIN FR BRAKE BOLT FR BRAKE CLIP SET,FR BRAKE GEAR KIT, FR DIFF CASE CALIPER KIT FR BRAKE RH BOOT KIT LH U-BOLT KIT,RR SUSP SPRING OIL SEAL CENTER BEARING SHAFT ASSY, FR AXLE DRIVE, RH SHAFT KIT, FR. AXLE INNER C/O ASSY PISTON,FR BRAKE CALIPER NA CALIPER ASSY SEAL KIT,FR BRAKE PAD SET PAD SET FR BRAKE CYLINDER ASSY,CLUTCH RELEASE BUSHING LINK STABILIZER LH LINK STABILIZER RH SHOCK ABSORBER DEPAN HUB ASSY FR WHEEL SPRING ASSY TRITON SHOCK ABSORBER RR / BELAKANG SHOCK ABSOBER RR STOPPER RR SUSP SPRING BUMP INSULATOR, ENG MOUNTING OIL PUMP CYLINDER ASSY,CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER ASSY,CLUTCH MASTER NA BOLT ENG CO NUT AIR CLE NUT FUEL TA WASHER LAMPU BULET LAMPU BULET BULB, FR FOG LAMP GASKET.RR.SHAFT OIL SEAL RODA BELAKANG DALAM BOLT HUB BUSHING FR SHOCK ABSORBER PIN MIROR BAUT RODA BELAKANG KIRI BOLT HUB ASSY FRONT LH BAUT RODA BELAKANG KIRI BAUT RODA BELAKANG KANAN BOLT RODA FR WHEEL HUB RH BAUT RODA BELAKANG KANAN NA S/ABSORBER FRONT BUSHING, RR SUSP (MH024000) ADJUSTER REAR ADJUSTER REAR ADJUSTER REAR KARET SHOCK DEPAN BAWAH FORD CYLINDER ASSY FR RH SPRING, RR BRAKE SHOE RETURN (1644060830) SPRING NA BUSHING RR SUSP REAR WHEEL OUT NUT NUT NUT THREAD L.H RR HUB BEARING NUT RR WHEEL HUB BEARING LOCK RH AIR FILTER NUT FR SUSP SCREW STEP NUT NUT LR WASHER SET BOLT,FR AXLE TIE ROD LH (TR100 (L)) TIE ROD RH (TR100 (R)) SPACER FR SPRING(MC114540 0,3MM) COVER CLUTCH FORD CLUTCH FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER RUBBER BUSHING PROP SHAFT DEPAN NEPPLE BENGKOK M10 NEPPLE LURUS M10 NEPPLE BENGKOK M8 NEPPLE LURUS M8 PISTON GASKET WATER PUMP JOINT ASSY BEARING BEARING NOZLE GUN BENSIN 1" BEARING NUT OOIL FILTER OIL FILTER OBENG SET ISI 7 PCS OBENG GAGANG KARET PLUS 2X150 OBENG GAGANG KRISTAL MIN 6X8" OBENG GAGANG KRISTAL MIN 8X10" OBENG GAGANG KRISTAL PLUS 8X12" OBENG KETOK SET ISI 11 OBENG SET ISI 7 OBENG BOLAK BALIK ORING BOX OVERPOL PLAT 2" OVERPOL PLAT OVERPOL PLAT 4" AIR FILTER PAKU RIVET FUEL FILTER OIL FILTER AIR FILTER OUTER PC200-6 AIR FILTER FUEL FILTER NA KOTAK P3K BAHAN PLASTIK AIR FILTER INNER PC200-6 AIR FILTER ELEMENT OUTER CAT 320C/DI ELEMENT INNER CAT 320C/D NA FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER COOLANT FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER LUBE FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER PAKU RIVET BEARING PINION SWITCH BACK LAMP PACUL AYAM 2 3/4 LBS PAHAT BESI PAHAT TOPI 10" PAHAT BESI BIASA TOPI 8" PAKU BETON 1" PAKU BETON 1 1/4 PAKU BETON 1 1/2" PAKU BETON 2" PAKU BETON 3" PAKU BETON 4" PAKU SENG 2" PAKU SENG3" PALU 10 KG PALU KAMBING GAGANG FIBER 0.8 PALU KAMBING GAGANG FIBER 16 OZ NA PELAMPUNG 1/2" PENSIL TUKANG PENTIL TUBLESS BANTALAN PER PIN TOOTH PC200 PISTON PLANG NOZZLE ALAT POMPA BAN PANJANG KIRA-KIRA 30CM DRIVE SHAFT RH - BT50 DRIVE SHAFT LH - BT50 NA FAN BLADE AIR FILTER ELEMENT TORQUE ROD BUSHING WATER PUMP WATER PUMP CONROD BEARING BEARING BEARING CON ROD BLANDER LAS RANGKA + TALI HELMET RATCHET 6 METER / 2 TON KAWAT LAS RB26 3.2 MM NA BEARING (ME609370) HOSE HYD HOSE HYD HOSE HYD HOSE HYD HOSE HYD SEAL KIT BOOM SEAL KIT BUCKET HOSE HYD SEAL KIT SWING SEAL KIT BLADE V-BELT RELAY 12V K4 HELLA RELAY BOSCH 12V K5 RELAY 24V K5 HELLA OIL RETRIGENATION LUBRICANT RL68H ROTARY BESAR AIR FILTER RUMAH FUSE COLOK BIRU FUMAH FUSE COLOK MERAH RUMAH FUSE COLOK KUNING RUMAH FUSE TABUNG RUMAH FUSE TABUNG / BOHLAM RUMAH FUSE GEPENG BESAR SAMBUNG PENTIL / EXT VALVE 260 LINER HINO RING SUB SET PISTON KEPALA SILANG SEAL BEARING BEARING CROWN WHEEL PINION CENTER BEARING CROSS JOINT FR OLI MESRAN SUPER SAE20W-50 4LITER BACK UP ALARM SAKLAR ON OFF KAKI 4 SAKLAR ON OFF 30 AH SARUNG TANGAN KARET ON NA BEARING HYDRAULIC BRAKE KARET REM HYDRAULIC BRAKE KARET REM HYDRAULIC BRAKE HYDRAULIC BRAKE KARET BOOT KARET BOOT CUP BOOT SUPER CUP SEAL NA HYDRAULIC BRAKE HYDRAULIC BRAKE NA HYDRAULIC BRAKE HYDRAULIC BRAKE HYDRAULIC BRAKE SUPER CUP HYDRAULIC BRAKE SUPER CUP(MC112207) SEAL HYDRAULIC BRAKE HYDRAULIC BRAKE SCOT LIGHT 3M HITAM SCOT LIGHT 3M KUNING SCOT LIGHT MERAH 3M SCOTLIGHT PUTIH METALIK SCOT LIGHT SILVER 2" SCRAP SEAL ADJUSTER TRACK ASSY SEAL TAPE KIWI (HARGA SATUAN) SEKUN BAUT 10 HOSE GREESE GUN (MJ NO) SELING KAIN 2 MTR (2X4) SELING KAIN 4 MTR (4X4) SEMPROTAN AIR PISTOL SENTER KEPALA PAKAI BATERAI FUEL / WATER SEPARATOR BAUT SHOWER CEBOK 1/2 BIASA SHOWER KABEL HITAM SIGN LAMP SIKAT KAWAT SIKAT MANGKOK KUNINGAN 3" Siku rak 10X12 Siku rak 12X14 SIKU RAK 5X6 SIKU RAK 6X8 SIKU TUKANG 12" RED SILICONE HYDRAULIC BRAKE SKRUP PUTIH KEPALA RATA NO. 6 SKRUP PUTIH KEPALA RATA NO. 8 RING SNAP RING TYPE E M9 SNAP RING TYPE S M20 SOKET KABEL KAKI 2 KUNCI / SOK T NO. 8 SOKET / KABEL LAMPU STOP BLKG FORD SOKET H4 SOKET K1 LENGKAP SOKET K2 LENGKAP SOKET K3 LENGKAP JOINT JOINT LAMPU STOP SWITCH JOINT SEAL LAMPU SPIDO 24V 1,8W BOHLAM SPIDOMETER 24V 3W T05 SPRING HINO FM260TI DEPAN NO. 5 SPRING HINO FM260TI BLKG NO. 4 & 5 SPRING ASSY SPRING ASSY SPRING TRITON NO. 1 BEARING BEARING STANG LAS STIK BENDERA STOP KRAN 1" STOP KRAN 1/2" STOP KRAN 3/4" SEAL RODA DEPAN SEAL RODA BELAKANG DALAM SEAL RODA BELAKANG LUAR SINGLE CHANNEL TACHOMETER - 4-20 DCMA OUTPUT & 1 RELAY BEARING TALI TAMBANG TANG AMPERE TANG KOMBINASI 8" TANG LANCIP 6" TANG LANCIP 8" TANG POTONG 6" TANG POTONG 8" TANG SNAP RING BUKA 7" TANG KOMBINASI TANG JEPIT 10" TANG KAKAK TUA 10" TANG KAKAK TUA 9" TANG SNAP RING (LENGKUNG DALAM) TARIKAN LACI PUTIH 3" TERMINAL AKI TERPAL UKURAN 7X8 TEST PEN THREE BOND DUTRO TIMBANGAN GANTUNG 100KG TIMBANGAN GANTUNG 50KG JARUM NOZEL LAS TOOL BOX NO.3 TOOTH TOPENG GERINDA NA TRASS BAG 90 X 120 TRIFICONE LIPAT 60 CM MESIN PROFILE LAMPU SEN TUSEN KLEP 1" TUSEN KLEP 1/2" KOIN BLOCK MOULDING LIST BELAKANG LH MOULDING LIST BELAKANG RH TORSION BAR CYLINDER MASTER CLUTCH GANTUNGAN BAN SEREP LINK ROD RH LINK ROD LH SHAFT FR AXIE RH SHAFT FR AXIE LH BRAKE SHOE FORD RANGER FRONDISC PAD DISC BRAKE FORD RANGER BAUT RODA BELAKANG SHAFT / AS RODA LH WASHER LOCK SEAL OIL SPACER NUT LOCK R SEAL BEARING RODA BELAKANG HOUSING BEARING NUT LOCK L CYL BRAKE NUT SEAL KIT GEAR SHAFT EXCEL RH BUSHING / WASHER REAR BRAKE DRUM SHOCKABSORBER U BOLT ROD, TIE NO NAME PLATE STABILIZER KARET STABILIZER ROTI RUBBER UNTUK BOLT STABILIZER RING RETAINER ANCHOR RH ANCHOR LH HOSE BRAKE DEPAN SHOCK BREAKER RR (MJ) BUSH RUBBER SHOCK BREAKER FR SWIVEL PENDEK, BAUT TORSI BELAKANG KAMPAS REPAIR KIT SEAL ENGINE MOUNTING BEARING RODA RING RETAINING BAUT RODA OIL SEAL RODA DPN PIN CALIPER ENGINE MOUNTING REAR KANVAS REM BRAKE PAD RUBBER CALIPER RH CALIPER L SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT (MJ) TIE ROD IDLER ARM KARET BUMPER BELAKANG FORD LAMP STOP BLKG RH MAZDA BT50 LAMP STOP BLKG RH MAZDA BT50 LAMP STOP BLKG LH MAZDA BT50 HANDLE DOOR DEPAN RH DENGAN LUBANG KUNCI SPION KANAN KACA SPION KIRI CYLINDER WHEEL FORD ADJUSTER BRAKE RH ADJUSTER BRAKE LH LEVER RH LEVEL LH SHOCK ABSORBER REAR TIE ROD DISC BRAKE ARM BALLJOINT RH ARM BALLJOINT LH SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT SWIVEL PANJANG, BAUT TORSI BELAKANG ARM TORSI / TORQUE HANDLE DOOR LOCK RR RH HANDLE DOOR LOCK FR / RR LH LOCK DOOR ASSY RR RH KARET KACA KACA BOLT CENTER MOULDING SPAKBOARD BELAKANG RH MOULDING SPAKBOARD BELAKANG LH BRAKE SHOE AIR CLEANER FORD RANGER FUEL FILTER FORD RANGER OLI FILTER FORD RANGER V628 1/2" V632 1/2" VELG PS120 5 LUBANG OIL SEAL CRANKSHAFT DEPAN CYLINDER HEAD G OIL FILTER WASHER WIPER BLADE 17" WIPER BLADE (MR245014) WIPER BLADE 24" WD 40 ISI 333 ML TIMING BELT FAN DRIVE COVER CLUCTH FORD EVEREST DISC CLUCTH FORD EVEREST COOLANT FILTER WIFER WIPER 500MM WIPER BLADE 16" / 40 CM WIPER BLADE 20" / 50 CM TIMMING BELT VALVE GUIDE GASKET HEAD KAPER GASKET HEAD LINER FORD 2500CC ROD CONNECTING BEARING BALL FLY FLYWHEEL KLEP EX OIL SEAL VAN HOSE RADIATOR ATAS VAN BELT ALTERNATOR AIR FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL PUMP WATER PUMP HOSE RADIATOR BAWAH OIL FILTER OIL FILTER ALTERNATOR 80A STARTER PLAT KOPLING / KAMPAS KOPLING COVER CLUCTH DISC CLUCTH / KAMPAS KOPLING DISC CLUCTH / KAMPAS KOPLING VAN BELT CAP RADIATOR RING PISTON PISTON SET COOLANT, SWITCH SWITCH RAWA EDGE COG Y1318 1/2" ELEMENT BEARING

TENTANG KAMI

Mitra Usaha Powerindo

PT. Mitra Usaha Powerindo menjual spare part alat berat komatsu, spare part alat berat caterpillar dan spare part truk mitsubishi, spare part truk nissan, spare part truk hino dengan harga murah dan ber-garansi. Kami mengimport spare part truk dan spare part alat berat dan bekerjasama dengan pabrikan sparepart baik di luar negeri dan dalam negeri, sehingga produk sparepart yang kami jual terjangkau harga nya.

Kami juga selalu menjaga kualitas spare part alat berat dan sparepart truk yang kami jual, sehingga spare part alat berat dan spare part truk yang kami jual jarang di komplain konsumen kami yang banyak bergerak di bidang pertambangan, perkebunan, perhutanan, kontraktor airport, kontraktor bendungan, kontraktor jalan, kontraktor power plant, kontraktor umum, ready mix, oil and gas company, pabrikan dll.

MUP mensupply genuine parts dan replacement parts (OEM), replacement part jepang, german dan italy yang terkenal antara lain; GMB, KYB, ASAHI, AISIN, SEIKEN, NTN, NOK, NIPPONDENSO, LUK, DT, ELRING, BEHR, MIBA, MAHLE, WABCO, SACHS, MAET, EURORICAMBI, BOSCH.

MUP memiliki beberapa cabang di luar jakarta, antara lain di sampit, kalimantan tengah yang pasarnya membidik perkebunan kelapa sawit, seperti kita ketahui sampit memiliki pendapatan terbesar dari perkebunan kelapa sawit, banyak sekali perkebunan, transportir CPO dan kontraktor yang bekerja di area ini. Cabang kami mencakup juga pangkalan bun, palangkaraya, lamandau.

Selain itu cabang kami yang lain ada di Bontang, Kalimantan Timur, mencakup daerah samarinda, balik papan, kutai timur, sangatta, bengalon, sangkulirang, berau, melak, ketapang, di area bontang terdapat perusahaan LNG Badak, dan Pupuk Kaltim, dua perusahaan ini merupakan raksasa dan aset nasional yang paling berharga untuk Indonesia, toko kami terletak di simpang sangatta dimana di area ini terdapat pertambangan batu bara Indominco milik grup banpu, thailand, kami spesialis untuk menjual spare part truk dan spare part alat berat, kami juga memiliki mesin crimping hose yang sangat dibutuhkan kontraktor dan sub kontraktor yang banyak bekerja sama dengan perusahaan tambang, bumn dll.

Produk spare part truk dan spare part alat berat yang kami jual meliputi komponen seperti radiator, intercooler, fan, van belt, waterpump, dinamo starter, dinamo charge/alternator, turbocharger, oil cooler, knalpot/muffler, camshaft, piston, connrod bearing/metal jalan, metal bulan, main bearing/metal duduk, liner/sleeve/boring, rocker arm, oli jet, oil pump, fuel injection pump, plunger, nozzle, injector assy, engine mounting, transmisi, sinkromise, propeller shaft/ kopel, karet gantungan kopel, bearing roda, gardan, gear set, pinnion, washer pinnion, side gear, bearing gardan, spider, bearing roda belakang dalam luar, seal crankshaft, seal roda, as roda, leaf spring assy, u bolt, center bolt/ tusuk per, tromol/ drum, velg/ pelek, knuckle, tie rod, tire/ban, baut roda/ hub bolt, relay, dll

TENTANG SPARE PART

SPAREPART TRUK DAN TRAILER

Mitra Usaha Powerindo

  • PT. Mitra Usaha Powerindo menjual spare part alat berat komatsu, spare part alat berat caterpillar dan spare part truk mitsubishi, spare part truk nissan, spare part truk hino dengan harga murah dan ber-garansi. Kami mengimport spare part truk dan spare part alat berat dan bekerjasama dengan pabrikan sparepart baik di luar negeri dan dalam negeri, sehingga produk sparepart yang kami jual terjangkau harga nya.

    Kami juga selalu menjaga kualitas spare part alat berat dan sparepart truk yang kami jual, sehingga spare part alat berat dan spare part truk yang kami jual jarang di komplain konsumen kami yang banyak bergerak di bidang pertambangan, perkebunan, perhutanan, kontraktor airport, kontraktor bendungan, kontraktor jalan, kontraktor power plant, kontraktor umum, ready mix, oil and gas company, pabrikan dll.

    MUP mensupply genuine parts dan replacement parts (OEM), replacement part jepang, german dan italy yang terkenal antara lain; GMB, KYB, ASAHI, AISIN, SEIKEN, NTN, NOK, NIPPONDENSO, LUK, DT, ELRING, BEHR, MIBA, MAHLE, WABCO, SACHS, MAET, EURORICAMBI, BOSCH.

    MUP memiliki beberapa cabang di luar jakarta, antara lain di sampit, kalimantan tengah yang pasarnya membidik perkebunan kelapa sawit, seperti kita ketahui sampit memiliki pendapatan terbesar dari perkebunan kelapa sawit, banyak sekali perkebunan, transportir CPO dan kontraktor yang bekerja di area ini. Cabang kami mencakup juga pangkalan bun, palangkaraya, lamandau.

    Selain itu cabang kami yang lain ada di Bontang, Kalimantan Timur, mencakup daerah samarinda, balik papan, kutai timur, sangatta, bengalon, sangkulirang, berau, melak, ketapang, di area bontang terdapat perusahaan LNG Badak, dan Pupuk Kaltim, dua perusahaan ini merupakan raksasa dan aset nasional yang paling berharga untuk Indonesia, toko kami terletak di simpang sangatta dimana di area ini terdapat pertambangan batu bara Indominco milik grup banpu, thailand, kami spesialis untuk menjual spare part truk dan spare part alat berat, kami juga memiliki mesin crimping hose yang sangat dibutuhkan kontraktor dan sub kontraktor yang banyak bekerja sama dengan perusahaan tambang, bumn dll.

    Produk spare part truk dan spare part alat berat yang kami jual meliputi komponen seperti radiator, intercooler, fan, van belt, waterpump, dinamo starter, dinamo charge/alternator, turbocharger, oil cooler, knalpot/muffler, camshaft, piston, connrod bearing/metal jalan, metal bulan, main bearing/metal duduk, liner/sleeve/boring, rocker arm, oli jet, oil pump, fuel injection pump, plunger, nozzle, injector assy, engine mounting, transmisi, sinkromise, propeller shaft/ kopel, karet gantungan kopel, bearing roda, gardan, gear set, pinnion, washer pinnion, side gear, bearing gardan, spider, bearing roda belakang dalam luar, seal crankshaft, seal roda, as roda, leaf spring assy, u bolt, center bolt/ tusuk per, tromol/ drum, velg/ pelek, knuckle, tie rod, tire/ban, baut roda/ hub bolt, relay, dll

SPAREPART ALAT BERAT

Jual Spare Part Alat Berat

  • Kami menjual spare part alat berat antara lain;
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat

    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Komatsu Excavator PC200, PC300, PC400, PC1250,PC2000, Dozer D85ESS-2, Motor Grader GD510, GD511,GD600, Wheel Loader WA300, WA500
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Caterpillar Excavator (320B,320C,320D), Motor Grader (12H,14H,16H,120h,140h,160h,135h,143h163h,24h), Skid Steer Loader (216,226,228,236,246,248), Bachoe Loader (416d,420d,424d,428d,432d,438d,442d), Skidder (525b,535b,545,517,527), Wheel Tractor Scrapper (611,613c,615c,621g,627g,631e,637e,651e,657e), Dump Truck (d25d,d30d,d250,d300e,d350e,d400e,725,740,769d,771d,773d,775d,777d,785c,789c,793c,797b), Wheel Dozer (814f,824g,834g,844g,854g), Wheel Loader (902,906,908,914g,924g,928g,938g,950g,962g,966g,972g,980g,988g,990,992g,994g, 933c,939c,953c,963c,973c), (D7G, D6G,CAT320-A, CAT320-B, CAT320-C, CAT320-D, CAT3406,d3c,d4c,d5c,d6m,d7g,d8r,d9r,d10r,d11r)
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Kobelco Excavator SK40, SK200, SK330,SK130L-8, SK200-6, SK200-7, SK200-8, SK330-8, SK350-LC, SK480LC-8
    Spare part Alat Berat Hitachi Excavator Zaxis 210, ZAXIS ZX110, ZX200-5G, ZAXIS210LC-5G, ZX330, ZX110MF, ZX210MF
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Hyundai R220LC-9SH, R220-9SH
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Volvo EC460, EC210, EC460
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Doosan/Daewoo S500-LCV, DX 225, DH 55
    Spare part/ Jual Sparepart John Deere, Kubota
    Spare part/ Jual Sparepart Alat Berat Crane Kato, P&H
    Spare part/ Jual Spare part Alat Berat Sumitomo crane
    Spare part/ Jual Spareparts alat berat Kalmar, container
    Spare part/ Jual Spare parts alat berat Sakai roller
    Spare part/ Jual Sparepart Bomag, Furukawa, Atlas Copco

    Jual Spare part Forklift
    Jual Spare part forklift komatsu
    Jual Spare part forklift tcm 2,5 ton sd 10 ton
    Jual Spare part forklift hyster
    Jual Spare part forklift toyota
    Jual Spare parts forklift mitsubishi
    Jual Spare parts forklift Yale, Case, Hyundai, Nissan

    Jual Spare part Genset
    Jual Spare part Genset Cummins, Perkins, Yanmar
    Jual Spare part Genset Kubota, Dongfeng
    Jual Spare parts Genset Caterpillar, Komatsu, Hitachi
    Jual Spare parts Genset Mitsubishi
    Jual Spare part Mesin Genset Deutz

SPAREPART MOBIL SARANA

Jual Spare Part Truk

  • Berbagai macam spare part truk jepang untuk jenis truk engkel, truk double, truk tronton, dump truk yg kami jual seperti;
    Jual Spare part Truk Jepang
    Jual Spare part truk Mitsubishi FE74,FE75,FE100,FE304,Colt Diesel, Canter PS110,PS125,PS100,PS120, FM517, FN527, Fuso Ganjo, 6D14, 6D15, 6D16, 6D22
    Jual Spare part truk Nissan CWB 45A, CWB 520,CWM,CWA,PK216,PK260
    Jual Spare part truk Hino Dutro 130HT, Hino Lohan, Hino Ranger HO7C, HO7D, FM260ti, FM320
    Jual Spare part truk Isuzu Giga FVZ, ELF, NKR, MR55
    Jual Spare part truk Toyota Dyna Rino, Delta

    Jual Spare part truk Eropa
    Jual Spare part truk Scania type P113, P114, P320, P380, P420, dan P440
    Jual Spare part truk Mercedes Actros type 4043, 4046, 4846, dan Logging Truck type 3836, 2628
    Jual Spare part truk Volvo type FL10, FM12, FH16, FMX440, dan N12
    Spare part truk/ Jual Spare part Truk Renault type Kerax 370, 400
    Spare part truk Iveco Hongyan, Kenworth
    Spare part truk/ Jual Spare part Truk Mann
    Spare part truk/ Jual Spare part Truk DAF, Sino Truck
    Jual Sparepart truck loging patria, truck trailer

    Jual Spare part mobil sarana
    Spare part/ Jual Spare part ford ranger double cabin type xlt, 4wd, 4x4, 2500 cc, 3000 cc
    Spare part/ Jual Spare part toyota hilux, land cruiser, single cabin, double cabin
    Spare part/ Jual Spare part mazda BT 50 mega cabin
    Spare part/ Jual Spare part nissan navara
    Spare part/ Jual Spare part mitsubishi strada triton exceed, GLS LGS 4x4 turbo

SPAREPART MESIN GENSET

Jual Spare Part Alat Berat

  • Kami menjual spare part alat berat antara lain;
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat

    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Komatsu Excavator PC200, PC300, PC400, PC1250,PC2000, Dozer D85ESS-2, Motor Grader GD510, GD511,GD600, Wheel Loader WA300, WA500
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Caterpillar Excavator (320B,320C,320D), Motor Grader (12H,14H,16H,120h,140h,160h,135h,143h163h,24h), Skid Steer Loader (216,226,228,236,246,248), Bachoe Loader (416d,420d,424d,428d,432d,438d,442d), Skidder (525b,535b,545,517,527), Wheel Tractor Scrapper (611,613c,615c,621g,627g,631e,637e,651e,657e), Dump Truck (d25d,d30d,d250,d300e,d350e,d400e,725,740,769d,771d,773d,775d,777d,785c,789c,793c,797b), Wheel Dozer (814f,824g,834g,844g,854g), Wheel Loader (902,906,908,914g,924g,928g,938g,950g,962g,966g,972g,980g,988g,990,992g,994g, 933c,939c,953c,963c,973c), (D7G, D6G,CAT320-A, CAT320-B, CAT320-C, CAT320-D, CAT3406,d3c,d4c,d5c,d6m,d7g,d8r,d9r,d10r,d11r)
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Kobelco Excavator SK40, SK200, SK330,SK130L-8, SK200-6, SK200-7, SK200-8, SK330-8, SK350-LC, SK480LC-8
    Spare part Alat Berat Hitachi Excavator Zaxis 210, ZAXIS ZX110, ZX200-5G, ZAXIS210LC-5G, ZX330, ZX110MF, ZX210MF
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Hyundai R220LC-9SH, R220-9SH
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Volvo EC460, EC210, EC460
    Jual Spare part Alat Berat Doosan/Daewoo S500-LCV, DX 225, DH 55
    Spare part/ Jual Sparepart John Deere, Kubota
    Spare part/ Jual Sparepart Alat Berat Crane Kato, P&H
    Spare part/ Jual Spare part Alat Berat Sumitomo crane
    Spare part/ Jual Spareparts alat berat Kalmar, container
    Spare part/ Jual Spare parts alat berat Sakai roller
    Spare part/ Jual Sparepart Bomag, Furukawa, Atlas Copco

    Jual Spare part Forklift
    Jual Spare part forklift komatsu
    Jual Spare part forklift tcm 2,5 ton sd 10 ton
    Jual Spare part forklift hyster
    Jual Spare part forklift toyota
    Jual Spare parts forklift mitsubishi
    Jual Spare parts forklift Yale, Case, Hyundai, Nissan

    Jual Spare part Genset
    Jual Spare part Genset Cummins, Perkins, Yanmar
    Jual Spare part Genset Kubota, Dongfeng
    Jual Spare parts Genset Caterpillar, Komatsu, Hitachi
    Jual Spare parts Genset Mitsubishi
    Jual Spare part Mesin Genset Deutz

LOKASI KAMI

OUR BRAND